Résultats individuels 2017

 

Rang
Participant
Equipe
total_km
nb_jours
1 Loic HERMEL Ecole de voile de Trebeurden 686.0 27
2 Inna PERSON Ville de lannion – Agents 384.6 27
3 Nadine Le Roux Le Village Gaulois 305.0 24
4 Dominique Oxxius 163.3 24
5 thierry georges (*) Oxxius 579.0 23
6 Danièle Stéphan C H PIERRE LE DAMANY 183.0 23
7 francois-louis INIZAN 71.5 23
8 Ronan Poudoulec 419.5 22
9 Vincent GRIZET Le Papillon Rouge 234.3 22
10 Yvon Gourhant Orange bât WA-WD 170.0 22
11 Eric BEAUFILS Ecole Sainte Pompée Langoat 556.0 21
11 Eric BEAUFILS Orange bât WA-WD 556.0 21
12 Eric Le Jamtel Orange bât WA-WD 444.5 21
13 Emeric Eco-Compteur 380.0 21
14 Tristan Lecorgne Mobil-Inn 372.0 21
15 Loïc Martel (*) Eco-Compteur 337.3 21
16 Olivier Leroux XANIS 309.0 21
17 Gildas GORGE NOKIA Bat A Ouest 288.0 21
18 Jean-Louis Houberdon Ericsson 270.9 21
19 Jean-Yves Devaere NOKIA Bat A Ouest 259.0 21
20 jean pierre le borgne NOKIA Bat A Ouest 243.0 21
21 Arnaud BRAUD Orange bât WA-WD 224.0 21
22 Romain Marlier Eco-Compteur 190.0 21
23 Nicolas RENAUDIN Orange bât LD 168.0 21
24 Raphael Chapalain (*) Eco-Compteur 165.7 21
25 Damien Maréchal IUT de Lannion 153.2 21
26 Anaïs Collin Orange bât LD 150.0 21
27 Thierry COUTURE Yenista Optics 140.0 21
28 Sylvain Desbureaux Orange bât LF-LO 123.5 21
29 Vincent Cossais Ericsson 360.0 20
30 Etienne Léger Orange bât LC 296.0 20
31 Mathieu Heurtault Ericsson 270.5 20
32 Aude Le Roux (*) Eco-Compteur 261.0 20
33 Margaux Apitic 210.0 20
34 Eero NOKIA Bat A Ouest 189.3 20
35 Patricia Boulignat C H PIERRE LE DAMANY 166.0 20
36 Seb Lem Orange bât LD 160.0 20
36 Yves Le Chevanton METEO-FRANCE 160.0 20
38 Sabine PHILIPPE METEO-FRANCE 150.0 20
39 Adrien Omnes Eco-Compteur 132.0 20
40 Anne Jégou Lycée Le Dantec 122.2 20
41 Cédric Faron IUT de Lannion 575.4 19
42 cyril hunsinger INTERMARCHE St Quay Perros 394.4 19
43 Bruno Lainé Orange bât WB-WJ 378.0 19
44 Matheu Langlais Orange bât WA-WD 337.0 19
45 Olivier Petit Mobil-Inn 335.5 19
46 Michael Pontiggia Orange bât LB 304.0 19
47 Hervé Dupont Orange bât LC 266.0 19
48 Chantal Omnes Ville de lannion – Agents 160.0 19
49 Patrick ROYET C H PIERRE LE DAMANY 153.0 19
50 Régis Lorient Orange SOFT Lannion 130.1 19
51 Stéphane BAUDUIN Orange bât LD 126.0 19
52 Hue Carine Orange bât LD 95.0 19
53 Alain Omnes Lycée Le Dantec 50.0 19
54 Elodie Chatras SCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop) 48.0 19
55 Jean-Claude DUBOIS Eco-Compteur 652.0 18
56 Bruno Orange bât WB-WJ 593.0 18
57 Hélène Dubois Enssat 515.0 18
58 François Losfeld Orange bât YA-WG 302.0 18
58 François Losfeld Orange SOFT Lannion 302.0 18
59 Yvon Calvez NOKIA Bat A Est 300.0 18
60 Baptiste Pouvreau Eco-Compteur 212.5 18
61 Christelle MENGUY NOKIA B Ouest 161.0 18
61 Christelle MENGUY NOKIA W 161.0 18
62 Hervé R. Enssat 128.5 18
63 Gaëlle SCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop) 109.4 18
64 isabelle MAHE C H PIERRE LE DAMANY 100.0 18
65 Toni Panadès SCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop) 86.4 18
66 Paul Sonnier Enssat 83.0 18
67 Yannick Lebosq Orange bât LD 605.0 17
68 Mathieu ROUGEOLLE Eco-Compteur 385.0 17
69 Jean-François Gyss Orange bât WB-WJ 304.0 17
70 Baptiste Vrigneau IUT de Lannion 296.4 17
71 Alain Thioliere Nokia Bat C Est 243.0 17
72 Andrea Morelli Eco-Compteur 222.5 17
73 Séverine HAESAERT (*) IUT de Lannion 220.0 17
74 Gilles Barré NOKIA B Ouest 204.0 17
74 Hervé PRUD’HOMME NOKIA bâtiment B Est 204.0 17
76 Olivier Noyalet NOKIA bâtiment B Est 200.0 17
77 Nathalie BEGOC BECAM Orange bât WA-WD 198.0 17
77 Nathalie BEGOC BECAM Orange bât WB-WJ 198.0 17
78 Francois COUNY Yenista Optics 190.0 17
79 Eric Debeau (*) Orange bât WA-WD 178.0 17
80 Sylvain Cazanave 136.0 17
81 Denise Mith Orange bât WB-WJ 103.0 17
82 Bénédicte Cherbonnel Orange bât LB 102.0 17
83 Quentin Leblanc Enssat 60.0 17
84 Léonard 22.0 17
85 sophie Mathevon Ecole de Ploumanac\’h 473.0 16
86 Pierre Bernadac NOKIA Bat A Ouest 336.0 16
87 Corentin EON Orange bât WA-WD 326.0 16
88 Baptiste Valthier Apizee 212.5 16
89 Jean-Marc Dubé NOKIA Bat A Est 184.2 16
90 Patricia Le Quéré SCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop) 160.0 16
91 Michel LE DIZES Orange bât LF-LO 125.0 16
92 Nicolas Trangosi Nexcom 102.0 16
93 Marc Le Limantour IUT de Lannion 68.0 16
94 f charles NOKIA Bat A Est 64.0 16
95 Pascal ANSELMO Orange bât LD 392.0 15
96 Fred Boucaud Orange bât WB-WJ 264.0 15
97 Aline SIMON MAIRIE DE LOUANNEC 225.0 15
98 Julien Rouvillain Oxxius 174.0 15
99 Pierre Vaissié MAIRIE DE LOUANNEC 173.0 15
100 Karine Grein-Cochard (*) Orange bât LB 115.0 15
101 Vincent Barreaud Enssat 75.0 15
102 François Urien Ericsson 531.0 14
103 Layda AGOSTO Orange bât LC 382.0 14
104 XOLIN Ploum 316.4 14
105 Sylvie Lecharpentier IUT de Lannion 298.0 14
106 Patrick Priser NOKIA Bat A Ouest 250.0 14
107 Jean-Luc Chevalier Orange SOFT Lannion 234.0 14
108 kevin Leduc 3D Ouest 226.6 14
109 Denis Weber METEO-FRANCE 207.0 14
110 Sylvie Evano-Le Doeuff NOKIA Bat A Est 168.0 14
111 Wilfrid Matolet (*) Orange bât LC 100.0 14
112 bernard Henry METEO-FRANCE 94.0 14
113 Elise 84.0 14
113 Christian Gouret NOKIA Bat A Ouest 84.0 14
115 GWEN LE GRAND LTC Agents 76.0 14
116 Djamal-Eddine Meddour Orange bât WA-WD 74.0 14
117 Nicolas PENNANEAC’H Orange bât WB-WJ 56.0 14
118 CHEIKH BRAHIM EL VAIGH Enssat 54.0 14
119 CaroleBernabé LTC Agents 44.8 14
120 Laurent Lintanf (*) Lycée Le Dantec 42.0 14
121 Serge Le Flécher Enssat 273.0 13
122 Anne Marie Conanec NOKIA Bat A Ouest 233.0 13
123 Gurvan Le Quellenec NOKIA Bat A Ouest 149.0 13
124 Guirec Marty Le Village Gaulois 144.4 13
125 Armelle LTC Agents 136.0 13
126 Habert ludovic IUT de Lannion 134.7 13
127 Olivier Ségalard Orange bât LB 130.0 13
128 Christophe ROPARTZ LTC groupe « élus » 108.0 13
129 Enrico Durbano Eco-Compteur 107.0 13
130 Franck GEFFROY Oxxius 106.7 13
131 Tristan MARTINEZ Oxxius 96.2 13
132 isabelle brillault Lycée Le Dantec 93.0 13
133 Tiphaine Jézéquel IUT de Lannion 85.0 13
134 Erwan LE BER Orange bât WA-WD 84.0 13
135 Christelle LEVRARD LTC Agents 64.1 13
136 Laetitia Orange bât LD 57.2 13
137 Myriam Corvez Ecole de Ploumanac\’h 460.0 12
138 Olivier MULLER NOKIA Bat A Ouest 243.0 12
139 Monique Thual IUT de Lannion 225.5 12
140 Catherine MEUDAL Oxxius 186.0 12
140 Julien FAURE Orange SOFT Lannion 186.0 12
142 Mathieu Bergont Yenista Optics 126.5 12
143 Alain DURAND NOKIA bâtiment B Est 108.0 12
143 Alain DURAND NOKIA W 108.0 12
144 Anthoine Emmanuel Nokia Bat C Ouest 100.8 12
145 Laurence FREMOND NOKIA B Ouest 93.4 12
146 Antonin Maréchal Orange bât WB-WJ 91.0 12
147 Adeline BON LTC Agents 86.0 12
148 ahmed ouadghiri XANIS 82.2 12
149 Aurélie RAOUL OPEN 80.0 12
150 Isabelle Orange bât LD 75.0 12
151 Tanguy Urvoy Orange bât LD 57.6 12
152 Ghislain Guillochon Orange bât LB 730.0 11
153 De Ville de lannion – Agents 509.8 11
154 Philippe Devauchelle Le Village Gaulois 288.7 11
154 Philippe Devauchelle Les cyclos en roue libre 288.7 11
155 Yohanna LEMAITRE OPEN 212.0 11
156 Marie Françoise Orange bât LC 210.0 11
156 Marie Françoise Ville de Lannion – Elus 210.0 11
157 Philippe Guenno Ericsson 182.0 11
158 martine dugast ecole de ploubezre 143.0 11
159 JeanLeon Bouraoui Orange bât LD 100.0 11
160 Jocelyne Besnard Orange bât LB 99.0 11
161 Bernadette Corvisier (*) LTC groupe « élus » 93.0 11
162 Christophe Suart Orange bât WB-WJ 70.5 11
163 Benjamin Barrois Enssat 66.0 11
164 Mickaël Le Gentil Enssat 63.6 11
165 Dominique Maréchal Carré Magique 57.0 11
166 Marc HENRY Orange bât WB-WJ 44.0 11
167 pierre-henri simon Orange bât LB 42.0 11
168 Eric RICHARD NOKIA Bat A Ouest 242.0 10
169 Henri-Cédric Carriou Orange bât WB-WJ 219.0 10
170 Loïc Guiganton Orange bât LC 217.2 10
171 laurence anselmo C H PIERRE LE DAMANY 217.0 10
172 Marina Vaillant Orange bât LC 190.2 10
173 Jean-Marc Larguier NOKIA Bat A Ouest 169.4 10
174 francoise Puech NOKIA Bat A Ouest 158.0 10
175 christine Le Carrérès Eco-Compteur 155.5 10
176 Bertrand de Villeneuve IUT de Lannion 154.0 10
177 Yves Costes Orange bât LB 143.0 10
178 PIERRE Jean-Marc LTC Agents 142.0 10
179 Philippe Biard Orange bât LC 126.0 10
180 Philippe ANGLADE IUT de Lannion 115.0 10
181 Cathy REBOURS 95.2 10
182 Philippe Gay Orange bât LF-LO 90.0 10
183 Laurent Orange bât LF-LO 88.6 10
184 Pablo C H PIERRE LE DAMANY 80.0 10
185 Nicolas Gouzy Orange bât WF 70.0 10
185 Nicolas Gouzy Orange SOFT Lannion 70.0 10
186 christophe ooghe Ecole de voile de Trebeurden 50.0 10
186 Gildas RICARD (*) Orange bât LF-LO 50.0 10
188 M. France Irien LTC Agents 40.0 10
189 Patrice Le Verge Orange bât VA-VB-VC-VD 360.0 9
190 Jean-Luc Augé Orange bât LB 234.0 9
191 Odile Devauchelle Le Village Gaulois 217.6 9
191 Odile Devauchelle Les cyclos en roue libre 217.6 9
192 Gwenaelle Pineau 216.0 9
193 Christian Logiou Le Village Gaulois 185.0 9
194 Pascal Giaumé NOKIA alternatifs 143.0 9
194 Pascal Giaumé NOKIA bâtiment B Est 143.0 9
195 phil HENRY Ville de lannion – Agents 132.2 9
196 Sébastien Mao LTC Agents 102.6 9
197 Élisabeth Didelet Orange bât LD 80.4 9
198 Pierre gOUZI 45.4 9
198 Pierre gOUZI Ville de Lannion – Elus 45.4 9
199 david Rivoallan Ville de lannion – Agents 300.0 8
200 Serge Gauthier Orange bât LB 240.0 8
201 Nicolas Orange bât LD 185.4 8
202 Sébastien Buis Orange bât WA-WD 149.2 8
203 Léonard Balay OPEN 128.0 8
204 Fred JEANNE Mobil-Inn 126.0 8
205 Stéphane METEO-FRANCE 108.0 8
206 Jean-Pierre Godest Orange bât WA-WD 100.0 8
207 Isabelle Guenno Lycée Le Dantec 79.5 8
208 Laurent Gottely Orange SOFT Lannion 60.1 8
209 Nelson Martignène Eco-Compteur 57.9 8
210 Paul Fossey Eco-Compteur 56.0 8
211 Claire LE PAGE Enssat 45.0 8
212 Fabienne IUT de Lannion 33.3 8
213 Olivier Teissere Orange SOFT Lannion 25.8 8
214 Florence Pau Oxxius 201.9 7
215 Guillaume Leroux (*) Orange bât LD 174.0 7
216 Pascale Millet Maison du Département de Lannion 154.0 7
217 Jérôme Guezennec Eco-Compteur 153.0 7
218 François Nicolas NOKIA Bat A Ouest 140.0 7
219 Paul Sz Nokia Bat C Ouest 104.6 7
220 reynald michel NOKIA Bat A Est 98.0 7
220 Thierry Houdoin Orange bât WA-WD 98.0 7
222 Hannah Issermann Orange SOFT Lannion 93.4 7
223 Catherine Delarc Maison du Département de Lannion 89.6 7
224 Régine MERRIEN Orange bât LC 75.0 7
225 Bruno PAGIS Nokia Bat C Ouest 61.6 7
226 Jean-Francois SCHMITT Nokia Bat C Ouest 56.0 7
226 Jean-Francois SCHMITT NOKIA W 56.0 7
226 Pascale Kuzul ar Brezhoneg 56.0 7
226 Pascale Orange SOFT Lannion 56.0 7
228 Hervé Guennec Orange bât WB-WJ 50.0 7
229 Irene Bellec OPEN 49.0 7
230 Sabine DOREE LTC Agents 48.0 7
231 Antonin Dejardin Orange bât LB 45.0 7
232 franck le bris Orange bât WB-WJ 42.5 7
233 Didier NOKIA B Ouest 36.0 7
234 Clément Girard Orange bât WB-WJ 27.0 7
235 Wanda LAPIERRE (*) MDEFP 24.0 7
236 Hubert Sauvage 204.0 6
237 Sébastien Niez Ville de lannion – Agents 188.0 6
238 Kévin mary Eco-Compteur 168.6 6
239 Matthieu Hilleret GFI Lannion 165.5 6
240 Patrice Struillou Enssat 158.0 6
241 gaelle kerdraon METEO-FRANCE 120.0 6
242 Marie-France LE BARON Maison du Département de Lannion 102.2 6
243 Christine Cameli Orange bât LC 102.0 6
244 Arnaud THOMAS NOKIA Bat A Ouest 60.0 6
244 FLH Ville de lannion – Agents 60.0 6
246 Marc MENGUY NOKIA Bat A Ouest 56.0 6
247 Anne Gaelle Conan Lycée Le Dantec 48.0 6
248 Marie-Line GADEMANN LTC Agents 42.0 6
249 Emmanuelle TRANGOSI C H PIERRE LE DAMANY 37.2 6
250 Philippe Riou NOKIA B Ouest 36.0 6
251 Cédric Seureau 34.2 6
251 Cédric Seureau LTC groupe « élus » 34.2 6
251 Cédric Seureau Orange bât LB 34.2 6
252 Alicia FRINAK Apitic 33.6 6
253 william correa Orange bât LB 29.2 6
254 erwan hernot IXBLUE 135.0 5
255 julien Allain IUT de Lannion 133.2 5
256 Eric RENAUD Voxygen 120.0 5
257 Laurent Charreire Orange bât LD 96.5 5
258 Peggy Deschatrettes Orange bât LD 79.0 5
259 Yannick LECUYER Orange bât LF-LO 75.0 5
260 Antoine Ducluzeau C H PIERRE LE DAMANY 60.0 5
260 Emmanuel Le Huerou Orange bât WA-WD 60.0 5
262 Emma SP METEO-FRANCE 57.0 5
263 Bertrand Mathieu Orange bât LB 55.0 5
263 Sylvie Lançonner Orange bât LC 55.0 5
265 Pauline Bourhis Ecole de Ploumanac\’h 50.0 5
266 Delphine Trumel Nokia Bat C Est 47.0 5
266 Vincent Marseguerra Orange bât LB 47.0 5
268 cécile ROBIN LTC Agents 45.0 5
269 Thierry FOLTETE Orange bât LF-LO 42.0 5
270 Delphine Charlet 40.0 5
270 Delphine Charlet LTC groupe « élus » 40.0 5
270 Delphine Charlet Orange bât LB 40.0 5
270 Delphine Charlet Ville de Lannion – Elus 40.0 5
270 Francoise Jouan NOKIA bâtiment B Est 40.0 5
272 Emilie DAVID IXBLUE 38.2 5
273 Christophe MONTENOT NOKIA Bat A Ouest 36.0 5
274 Mari-Mai HENAFF Orange SOFT Lannion 30.0 5
275 Olivier Geny Eco-Compteur 24.0 5
276 Pierre RENDU LTC Agents 20.0 5
277 Thierry BRAULT IUT de Lannion 12.0 5
278 Philippe TERNON IUT de Lannion 104.0 4
279 Gwen Meriaux Eco-Compteur 81.0 4
280 Anne-Marie QUILLEVERE Maison du Département de Lannion 76.0 4
281 Jean-Marie Pivette Eco-Compteur 68.0 4
282 gildas METEO-FRANCE 60.0 4
283 Laurent AUBERTIN (*) Orange bât WB-WJ 54.0 4
284 Rabia Rolland Orange bât WB-WJ 53.0 4
285 Bruno Lagadic Nokia Bat C Ouest 50.0 4
286 Damien Relet Orange SOFT Lannion 48.0 4
286 Lionel Duvoid Orange bât VA-VB-VC-VD 48.0 4
288 Pierrick BEAUFILS Ecole Sainte Pompée Langoat 40.6 4
289 Nathalie Le Foll IXBLUE 40.0 4
290 Gérard Le Roux Les cyclos en roue libre 32.0 4
290 Nic Hola Nokia Bat C Est 32.0 4
292 Sébastien Huitorel IUT de Lannion 27.5 4
293 Sandrine Le Calvez Orange bât LB 26.0 4
294 Anne Levard Ecole de Ploumanac\’h 8.0 4
295 Christine Brient MAIRIE DE LOUANNEC 5.6 4
296 Personnic Aimé Nokia Bat C Est 223.0 3
297 Alain gouriou Orange bât WA-WD 90.0 3
297 Alain gouriou Orange bât WB-WJ 90.0 3
298 David Deléam Orange bât LB 59.0 3
299 Daniel Corvaisier les cyclépicuriens 48.0 3
299 Hugues Locquen Orange bât FA 48.0 3
299 manuella maudet LTC Agents 48.0 3
302 Hervé Brélivet Orange bât WA-WD 45.0 3
303 Barbara POULAIN Orange bât LD 42.0 3
304 Céline Rolland-Gestalen LTC Agents 39.0 3
305 Benoit Bailleux Orange bât WF 36.0 3
305 Benoit Bailleux Orange SOFT Lannion 36.0 3
305 MariSkanv Ecole de Ploumanac\’h 36.0 3
307 Laure Alleaume LTC Agents 35.0 3
308 Michel Le Brun Nokia Bat C Ouest 34.0 3
309 Charlotte Nicolas Orange bât LB 29.0 3
310 Francois Eleouet Orange bât LF-LO 28.2 3
311 Yvanne Le Lan Eco-Compteur 27.6 3
312 Narghita Nemeth Eco-Compteur 24.0 3
312 regis savoure Orange bât WB-WJ 24.0 3
314 Clémentine Heurtebize NOKIA B Ouest 21.0 3
314 FRANCOIS Céline Maison du Département de Lannion 21.0 3
314 Philippe LEMORDANT Orange SOFT Lannion 21.0 3
314 Romain Caron Orange SOFT Lannion 21.0 3
318 Christophe Milon Eco-Compteur 16.0 3
319 Cécile Hernandez METEO-FRANCE 13.8 3
320 Noël Barré Oxxius 12.0 3
321 Marie Tahon Enssat 9.0 3
322 Leonard belloeil Eco-Compteur 8.0 3
323 Christine BOTREL MAIRIE DE LOUANNEC 4.5 3
324 Romain GUYOMARD LTC Agents 68.0 2
325 Hélène RENAUD Carré Magique 60.0 2
326 Patrice COÏC METEO-FRANCE 54.0 2
326 Patrice COÏC METEO-FRANCE 54.0 2
328 Patrick Boursier Orange SOFT Lannion 48.0 2
329 Julien Beaurepaire Oxxius 38.4 2
330 Françoise Le Vaillant Orange bât LC 36.0 2
331 Laure Alba LTC Agents 34.4 2
332 Quentin Dallison Orange SOFT Lannion 32.0 2
333 Aurélien LEBRETON 30.0 2
333 Sylvain Garden Eco-Compteur 30.0 2
335 Carine LALLES Eco-Compteur 28.0 2
335 Sylvie D’HEM GFI Lannion 28.0 2
337 Nicolas Loison Orange bât LD 27.5 2
338 fabrice petesch Orange bât WB-WJ 24.0 2
338 Johan Le Quellenec LTC Agents 24.0 2
338 Pierre Boucaud Orange bât FA 24.0 2
341 Lamine SAIDOUN Eco-Compteur 20.0 2
341 Manuella allano Eco-Compteur 20.0 2
343 Lucie Chauvin LTC Agents 17.0 2
344 Titouan Roudaut Orange bât VA-VB-VC-VD 16.0 2
345 Laurent Guennoc Eco-Compteur 15.3 2
346 François Bienfait LTC Agents 15.0 2
346 Guillaume Huon Eco-Compteur 15.0 2
348 Clémentine JACOB SCOP Traou an Douar (Biocoop) 14.8 2
349 Eliott VINCENT Orange bât WA-WD 13.0 2
350 carole Le Drû LTC Agents 12.2 2
351 Carine D Eco-Compteur 12.0 2
351 Nelly Enssat 12.0 2
351 Marc GEFFROY NOKIA bâtiment B Est 12.0 2
354 Frédéric Huguen Ville de lannion – Agents 10.0 2
354 Michel QUINQUIS Orange bât WB-WJ 10.0 2
356 Sophie Coste-Martinez Orange bât VA-VB-VC-VD 8.0 2
357 Xavier Marjou Orange bât WA-WD 6.0 2
358 Fabienne Le Kervern LTC Agents 4.9 2
359 MAHE Luc LTC Agents 4.0 2
360 Benoit Lebon Eco-Compteur 131.0 1
361 Marc Poppleton Orange bât WF 25.9 1
361 Marc Poppleton Orange SOFT Lannion 25.9 1
362 Antoine Delafoy Orange bât WA-WD 23.2 1
363 daniel palou les cyclépicuriens 21.7 1
364 Bruno Lozach Orange SOFT Lannion 20.0 1
364 René ROBERT Orange bât WA-WD 20.0 1
364 Hammer Pierre 20.0 1
367 Stéphane Couzigou Orange bât LF-LO 18.0 1
368 Raphaël Beauvillain NOKIA Bat A Ouest 16.0 1
368 Régis Esnault Orange bât LB 16.0 1
370 Jacques LE GOUX Ville de lannion – Agents 15.0 1
371 Morgan Richomme Orange bât WA-WD 13.0 1
371 Sèverine BERNARD Eco-Compteur 13.0 1
373 Ujjwal KC Orange bât WA-WD 12.0 1
373 Steven Lotrian NOKIA Bat A Ouest 12.0 1
375 Stephane Cerclé Nokia Bat C Ouest 11.0 1
376 Anthony Le Corre Eco-Compteur 10.0 1
377 Valentin Boucher Orange bât WA-WD 8.0 1
377 kristell Le Roux 8.0 1
377 Samba THIAM Eco-Compteur 8.0 1
380 Lucie Levilain Ecole de Ploumanac\’h 6.6 1
381 cedric bernard Nokia Bat C Est 5.5 1
382 rozenn cabel MAIRIE DE LOUANNEC 4.0 1